You must have javascript enabled to use switchguide.biz !
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Conver

Whynter 2.1 cu. ft. Energy Star Stainless Steel Upright Freezer with Lock - 2.10 ft - Manual Defrost - Reversible - 2.10 ft Net Freezer Capacity - 228 kWh per Year - Stainless Steel, Black

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Conver

TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter ,

TFC-110MST

...

  • Full Duplex
  • Mpn
  • Left Connector Interface Type
  • TFC-110MST
  • 49.99
  • Black
  • Printer Connectivity Type
  • Cable
  • Personal
  • Network
  • Feature Keywords
  • Msrp
  • Ethernet
  • RJ-45
  • Activity
  • Converter
  • Cable Color
  • Data Transfer
  • Color
View on Ebay

$5 Off For New Users With eBay Coupon

Notify me when the price drops

We will email you if we find a lower price on this product!

Target price (USD) $
Advertiser Prices Shipping Tax Coupon
Ebay USD $52.25 free shipping No Tax
$5 OFF
SEE IT
Price type
IN STOCK OUT STOCK

The TFC-110MST Fiber works chassis system or a converter is Mode converter spanning distances 2km (1.2 miles).
Ports include (RJ-45) port x fiber (ST-Type).• Compliant with 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u / 10/100Mbps connection speed Half/Full-duplex on port• Auto 10/100Base-TX port• 100Mbps fiber Multi-mode LED indicators for Link/Activity, Speed• Dip-switch for full half duplex fiber port• 19" with redundant supply (TFC-1600), holds up TFC Media limited PACKAGE TFC-110MST- Multi-Language Quick Guide- 1A).
Login to see all details